Tuesday 28 January 2020

Forest Green Rovers
v
Carlisle United 19:45
Newport County
v
Macclesfield Town 19:45
Port Vale
v
Exeter City 19:45
Walsall
v
Morecambe 19:45
Grimsby Town
v
Stevenage Borough 19:45
Northampton Town
v
Scunthorpe United 19:45
Cambridge United
v
Salford City 19:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Leyton Orient 19:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Mansfield Town 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Crawley Town 19:45
Bradford City
v
Cheltenham Town 19:45
Colchester United
v
Swindon Town 19:45

Saturday 01 February 2020

Swindon Town
v
Exeter City 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Colchester United 15:00
Walsall
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Morecambe 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Bradford City 15:00
Port Vale
v
Salford City 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Newport County 15:00

Saturday 08 February 2020

Bradford City
v
Grimsby Town 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Walsall 15:00
Morecambe
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Macclesfield Town 15:00
Newport County
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Port Vale 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Salford City
v
Crawley Town 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Exeter City
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Colchester United
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00

Tuesday 11 February 2020

Carlisle United
v
Cheltenham Town 19:45
Colchester United
v
Grimsby Town 19:45
Exeter City
v
Oldham Athletic 19:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Cambridge United 19:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Crawley Town 19:45
Salford City
v
Plymouth Argyle 19:45
Bradford City
v
Stevenage Borough 19:45
Leyton Orient
v
Mansfield Town 19:45
Morecambe
v
Macclesfield Town 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
v
Port Vale 19:45
Newport County
v
Walsall 19:45
Northampton Town
v
Swindon Town 19:45

Saturday 15 February 2020

Oldham Athletic
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Port Vale
v
Colchester United 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Bradford City 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Salford City 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Exeter City 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Morecambe 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Newport County 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Walsall
v
Northampton Town 15:00

Saturday 22 February 2020

Crewe Alexandra
v
Macclesfield Town 15:00
Newport County
v
Bradford City 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Exeter City 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Walsall
v
Port Vale 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Salford City
v
Colchester United 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Grimsby Town 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Morecambe 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Mansfield Town 15:00

Saturday 29 February 2020

Cambridge United
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Morecambe
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Bradford City
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Colchester United
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Newport County 15:00
Port Vale
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Walsall 15:00
Exeter City
v
Crawley Town 15:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Salford City 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Northampton Town 15:00

Saturday 07 March 2020

Scunthorpe United
v
Grimsby Town 13:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Macclesfield Town 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Walsall
v
Exeter City 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Colchester United 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Newport County
v
Morecambe 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Port Vale 15:00
Salford City
v
Bradford City 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Mansfield Town 15:00

Saturday 14 March 2020

Colchester United
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Morecambe
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Port Vale
v
Crawley Town 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Bradford City
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Newport County 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Walsall 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Exeter City
v
Salford City 15:00

Tuesday 17 March 2020

Port Vale
v
Bradford City 19:45
Colchester United
v
Crewe Alexandra 19:45
Crawley Town
v
Newport County 19:45
Grimsby Town
v
Cambridge United 19:45
Leyton Orient
v
Plymouth Argyle 19:45
Northampton Town
v
Carlisle United 19:45
Stevenage Borough
v
Swindon Town 19:45
Macclesfield Town
v
Cheltenham Town 19:45
Salford City
v
Mansfield Town 19:45
Walsall
v
Oldham Athletic 19:45
Exeter City
v
Scunthorpe United 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
v
Morecambe 19:45

Saturday 21 March 2020

Cheltenham Town
v
Grimsby Town 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Salford City 15:00
Morecambe
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Newport County
v
Colchester United 15:00
Bradford City
v
Macclesfield Town 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Walsall 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Port Vale 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Exeter City 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Crawley Town 15:00

Saturday 28 March 2020

Salford City
v
Newport County 15:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Port Vale
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Morecambe 15:00
Colchester United
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Exeter City
v
Bradford City 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Walsall
v
Swindon Town 15:00

Saturday 04 April 2020

Carlisle United
v
Port Vale 14:00
Morecambe
v
Crawley Town 14:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Stevenage Borough 14:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Exeter City 14:00
Mansfield Town
v
Macclesfield Town 14:00
Newport County
v
Grimsby Town 14:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Forest Green Rovers 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Northampton Town 14:00
Swindon Town
v
Salford City 14:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Leyton Orient 14:00
Bradford City
v
Colchester United 14:00
Cambridge United
v
Walsall 14:00

Friday 10 April 2020

Crewe Alexandra
v
Newport County 14:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Macclesfield Town 14:00
Walsall
v
Plymouth Argyle 14:00
Swindon Town
v
Cheltenham Town 14:00
Crawley Town
v
Leyton Orient 14:00
Salford City
v
Carlisle United 14:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Mansfield Town 14:00
Exeter City
v
Morecambe 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Bradford City 14:00
Port Vale
v
Grimsby Town 14:00
Northampton Town
v
Colchester United 14:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Cambridge United 14:00

Monday 13 April 2020

Cheltenham Town
v
Crawley Town 14:00
Cambridge United
v
Port Vale 14:00
Colchester United
v
Oldham Athletic 14:00
Leyton Orient
v
Salford City 14:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Northampton Town 14:00
Bradford City
v
Crewe Alexandra 14:00
Carlisle United
v
Scunthorpe United 14:00
Newport County
v
Forest Green Rovers 14:00
Grimsby Town
v
Walsall 14:00
Mansfield Town
v
Exeter City 14:00
Morecambe
v
Swindon Town 14:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Stevenage Borough 14:00

Saturday 18 April 2020

Exeter City
v
Carlisle United 14:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Cheltenham Town 14:00
Northampton Town
v
Bradford City 14:00
Port Vale
v
Newport County 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Grimsby Town 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Cambridge United 14:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Plymouth Argyle 14:00
Salford City
v
Morecambe 14:00
Crawley Town
v
Macclesfield Town 14:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Mansfield Town 14:00
Swindon Town
v
Leyton Orient 14:00
Walsall
v
Colchester United 14:00

Saturday 25 April 2020

Cambridge United
v
Crewe Alexandra 14:00
Morecambe
v
Scunthorpe United 14:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Port Vale 14:00
Mansfield Town
v
Crawley Town 14:00
Grimsby Town
v
Oldham Athletic 14:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Swindon Town 14:00
Leyton Orient
v
Exeter City 14:00
Carlisle United
v
Stevenage Borough 14:00